Verzeichnis Kreistagsmitglieder

Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Fred Administrator  
Jürgen BaumgärtnerCSU 
Gert BayerleinSPD30.04.2014
Wolfgang BeiergrößleinFW 
Hans BlinzlerCSU30.04.2014
Burgunde Brauer 30.04.2020
Dr. Gerhard BrühlCSU 
Björn CukrowskiFDP30.04.2020
Josef DaumCSU30.04.2020
Susanne DaumCSU 
Ulrich Dautel  
Michael Degen 30.04.2014
Rainer DetschFW 
Joachim DoppelCSU30.04.2014
Dieter Dressel  
Peter EbertschCSU 
Sigfried Ehrhardt 14.02.2012
Timo EhrhardtSPD 
Hans-Günter Engelhardt 14.02.2012
Hermann FeuerpfeilFW30.04.2020
Karl H. FickSPD30.04.2014
Andy Fischer 30.04.2014
Daniela Fischer-PetersohnCSU30.04.2014
Klaus Förster 30.04.2014
Wolfgang FörtschCSU30.04.2014
Marco Friedrich  
Jonas GeisslerCSU30.04.2014
Jonas GeisslerCSU 
Maria GerstnerFL 
Dr. Eugen GeutherFW30.04.2020
Sebastian GörtlerAfD 
Norbert GräbnerFW 
Susanne GrebnerSPD 
Sabine GrossSPD 
Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Peter GrüdlSPD 
Egon Grünbeck  
Franz HaderFW30.04.2014
Peter HänelFW 
Heidi HansenSPD30.04.2020
Heinz HausmannCSU30.04.2020
Reinhold HeinleinCSU 
Stefan HeinleinCSU 
Susanne HeinleinCSU 
Carl-August HeinzCSU 
Hermann Henniger 31.03.2012
Michael Hennings 30.04.2014
Egon HerrmannSPD30.04.2020
Richterin am Amtsgericht Michaela Heublein 09.12.2019
Eugen Heyder 31.03.2012
Jennifer HeyderCSU 
Michael Heyder  
Wolfgang Hoderlein 30.04.2014
Angela HofmannCSU 
Günter Hofmann  
Jana Huber 01.01.2012
Karlheinz Hüttinger 31.12.2013
Torsten JäckischAfD 
Frank JungkunzSportbeirat 
Hubert Kelle  
Rudolf Kempf 31.03.2012
Peter KlingerCSU30.04.2014
Franz Kluge 30.04.2020
Markus Koch  
Dr. Heinz KöhlerSPD 
Georg Konrad  
Jens KornCSU 
Christof KörnerSPD30.04.2020
Edgar Kraus  
Matthias Kümmet 31.12.2014
Jutta LaczóSPD30.04.2014
Hans-Peter LaschkaCSU30.04.2020
Sabine Lesch  
Bernd LiebhardtCSU 
Gerhard LöfflerFW 
Klaus LöfflerCSU 
Thomas LöfflerCSU 
Fritz Maier  
Oswald MarrSPD20.12.2016
Helga MartinSPD30.04.2014
Natalie Mäusbacher  
Edith MemmelGrüne 
Harald MeußgeierAfD 
Helga MückFW30.04.2014
Lydia MüllerSPD30.04.2014
Ewald MünchCSU30.04.2014
Manfred Nerlich  
Jörg NeubauerSPD 
Markus OesterleinJunge Union 
Petra ÖhringCSU30.04.2014
Horst PfadenhauerCSU30.04.2014
Elena PietrafesaDie Grünen 
Hans PietzFW 
Dr. Ralf PohlSPD 
Michael Porzelt  
Elke Protzmann 30.04.2014
Maximilian QueckDie Grünen 
Joachim RanzenbergerCSU 
Richard RauhSPD 
Manfred RaumSPD30.04.2014
Bernd RebhanCSU 
Hans RebhanCSU 
Gerhard RentschCSU07.05.2020
Marietta RöslerCSU30.04.2014
Albert RubelCSU30.04.2014
Dr. Matthias RudolphGrüne30.04.2020
Reinhard Rüger 31.03.2012
Tina-Christin RügerJunge Union 
Claudia Russ 09.12.2019
Albert Schirmer  
Mario Schmid  
Dietmar SchmidtSPD 
Bernhard Schmitt  
Peter SchmittnägelSPD20.07.2018
Hedwig SchnappaufFrauenliste30.04.2020
Eckhard J. Schneider  
Herbert SchneiderFW30.04.2014
Lukas Schneider 23.06.2017
Gabriele SchüleinSPD07.04.2019
Sven SchusterSPD 
Roland Schwämmlein 31.07.2016
Erwin Schwarz  
Bernd Seitz  
Barbara SeuboldCSU30.04.2014
Gerhard Seuling  
Eberhard Siller 30.04.2014
Matthias Simon 18.02.2019
Oliver SkallSPD 
Bernd StegerFW 
Christa SteigerSPD 
Ingrid SteinhäußerFL30.04.2014
Anita SwidurukCSU30.04.2014
Cornelia Thron  
Jens TrebesSPD30.04.2020
Cilly VolkFrauenliste22.02.2015
Dr.-Ing. (Univ.) Ralf VölklSPD 
Winfried Wachter  
Gabriele WeberCSU30.04.2020
Dr. Johannes Weber 31.12.2014
Sonja Welsch 31.07.2016
Markus WichCSU30.04.2014
Falk WickCSU30.04.2014
Eva Wicklein 30.06.2016
Stefan WickleinFW 
Tobias WickleinJunge Union 
Angela WiegandCSU 
Dr. Peter WittonDie Grünen 
Gerhard WunderCSU 
Marie-Therese WunderJunge Union 
Michael WunderCSU 
Rosa ZehnterCSU30.04.2020
Petra Zenkel-SchirmerFL 
Sandra Zöllner 01.01.2012
  •  152 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 29.05.2020 20:00:11
  • Seitenanfang